BURTS POTATO CHIPS LIMITED, Roborough

BURTS POTATO CHIPS LIMITED
The Klamp House Belliver Way, Roborough
PL6 7BP Roborough
Devon England
Phone:
0800 023 7404
E-mail:
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated one month ago

Official Data

Official Name
BURTS POTATO CHIPS LIMITED
Reg. office address
THE KLAMP HOUSE BELLIVER WAY, PL6 7BP, ROBOROUGH, devon
Company Number
02665660
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
05/04/2016 - BURTS CHIPS LIMITED
14/11/2012 - CANOPUS INVESTMENTS LIMITED
15/02/1999 - KONA (U.K.) LIMITED
SIC Code
10890 - Manufacture of other food products not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
25 Nov 1991
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

BURTS POTATO CHIPS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for BURTS POTATO CHIPS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter